Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Kommande matcher
AUGUSTI 2019
 
17
10:30
lör
10:30    
F09, Falkenbergs Idrottsplats
F09 » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Värö
  -      
17
13:10
lör
13:10    
P09, Falkenbergs Idrottsplats
P09 » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Lilla Träslöv
  -      
17
13:30
lör
13:30    
P08, Östervi C
P08 » 
Lilla Träslövs FF Blå - IF Böljan Falkenberg
  -      
17
14:00
lör
14:00    
Dam, Lörby Park
Dam » 
Lörby IF - IF Böljan Falkenberg
  -      
17
14:00
lör
14:00    
P05, Falkenbergs Idrottsplats
P05 » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Veddige
  -      
17
14:30
lör
14:30    
P07, Åsa C Södra
P07 » 
Åsa IF - IF Böljan Blå
  -      
18
10:00
sön
10:00    
P10, Falkenbergs Idrottsplats
P10 » 
Sammandrag hemma - IF Böljan Falkenberg
  -      
18
10:30
sön
10:30    
F07, Falkenbergs IP E
F07 » 
IF Böljan - Oskarströms IS
  -      
18
11:40
sön
11:40    
P09, Övriga anläggningar
P09 » 
Astrio - IF Böljan Falkenberg
  -      
18
12:00
sön
12:00    
Dam Utveckling, Kärlekens IP
IF Centern - IF Böljan Falkenberg U  -      
18
12:30
sön
12:30    
F07, Falkenbergs IP E
F07 » 
IF Böljan - Våxtorps BOIS
  -      
18
14:00
sön
14:00    
Herr, Halmstad Arena P3
Herr » 
IS Halmia Academy - IF Böljan Falkenberg
  -      
18
17:00
sön
17:00    
F04, Norvalla IP
F04 » 
IF Norvalla - IF Böljan Falkenberg
  -      
 
20
18:30
tis
18:30    
Herr, Hamravallen A
Herr » 
Tölö IF - IF Böljan
  -      
20
18:30
tis
18:30    
P05, Cuper
P05 » 
Hyltebruk - IF Böljan Falkenberg
  -      
20
18:45
tis
18:45    
F04, Wegeli IP 1
F04 » 
HGH FC - IF Böljan Falkenberg
  -      
20
19:30
tis
19:30    
Dam Utveckling, Falkenbergs IP A
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Valinge-Derome DFF  -      
23
19:00
fre
19:00    
Herr, Falkenbergs IP A
Herr » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Lilla Tjärby IK
  -      
24
10:40
lör
10:40    
P09, Falkenbergs Idrottsplats
P09 » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Intresseförfrågan om Seriematch
  -      
24
11:00
lör
11:00    
F05, Falkenbergs IP C
F05 » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Tölö IF
  -      
24
11:00
lör
11:00    
F07, Getinge IP 1
F07 » 
Getinge IF - IF Böljan
  -      
24
13:30
lör
13:30    
P07, Falkenbergs IP F
P07 » 
IF Böljan Blå - Onsala BK röd
  -      
24
15:00
lör
15:00    
Dam, Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
Dam » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Trelleborgs FF
  -      
25
11:00
sön
11:00    
P06, Norvalla IP
P06 » 
Värö U - IF Böljan Falkenberg
  -      
25
11:00
sön
11:00    
P08, Falkenbergs IP F
P08 » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Onsala BK vit
  -      
25
13:00
sön
13:00    
P07, Falkenbergs IP F
P07 » 
IF Böljan Vit - Hyltebruks IF
  -      
25
15:00
sön
15:00    
Dam Utveckling, Falkenbergs IP A
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Halmstads BK  -      
25
16:45
sön
16:45    
F07, Ängås IP C
F07 » 
Lerkils IF Blå - IF Böljan
  -      
 
27
19:30
tis
19:30    
Herr, Falkenbergs IP A
Herr » 
IF Böljan - Åsa IF
  -      
28
19:30
ons
19:30    
F04, Falkenbergs IP A
F04 » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg - LGM
  -      
29
18:30
tor
18:30    
P07, Valinge IP
P07 » 
Valinge IF - IF Böljan Blå
  -      
30
19:30
fre
19:30    
F04, Falkenbergs Idrottsplats A plan
F04 » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg - BK Astrio
  -      
31
09:40
lör
09:40    
P09, Övriga anläggningar
P09 » 
Intresseförfrågan om Seriematch - IF Böljan Falkenberg
  -      
31
11:00
lör
11:00    
F07, Glänninge Park B
F07 » 
Laholms FK - IF Böljan
  -      
31
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herr, Falkenbergs IP A
Herr » 
Rinia IF - IF Böljan Falkenberg
  -      
31
15:00
lör
15:00    
Dam, Västergårds IP 5
Dam » 
Eskilsminne IF - IF Böljan Falkenberg
  -      
31
15:00
lör
15:00    
F05, Rydets IP B
F05 » 
Onsala BK - IF Böljan Falkenberg
  -      
31
16:00
lör
16:00    
F07, Falkenbergs IP E
F07 » 
IF Böljan - Kullavik IF 1
  -      
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
01
10:10
sön
10:10    
P09, Övriga anläggningar
P09 » 
Intresseförfrågan om seriematch - IF Böljan Falkenberg
  -      
01
10:30
sön
10:30    
F07, Falkenbergs IP E
F07 » 
IF Böljan - Veddige BK
  -      
01
14:00
sön
14:00    
P06, Falkenbergs IP C
P06 » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Veddige BK
  -      
01
16:00
sön
16:00    
F04, Falkenbergs IP B
F04 » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Apel 99
  -      
01
17:00
sön
17:00    
P08, Frillesås IP D
P08 » 
Frillesås FF vit - IF Böljan Falkenberg
  -      
 
02
19:30
mån
19:30    
Dam Utveckling, Falkenbergs IP A
IF Böljan Falkenberg U - BK Astrio  -      
03
18:15
tis
18:15    
Herr, Östervi A
Herr » 
Lilla Träslövs FF - IF Böljan
  -      
04
18:45
ons
18:45    
F04, Vinåvallen C
F04 » 
Vinbergs IF - IF Böljan Falkenberg
  -      
05
18:30
tor
18:30    
Dam Utveckling, Örnvallen A
Hyltebruks IF - IF Böljan Falkenberg U  -      
05
19:30
tor
19:30    
F04, Ögärdets IP B
F04 » 
IFK Fjärås - IF Böljan Falkenberg
  -      
06
19:00
fre
19:00    
F07, Skedalaheds IP 2
F07 » 
Snöstorp Nyhem FF - IF Böljan
  -      
06
19:00
fre
19:00    
Herr, Falkenbergs IP A
Herr » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Skrea IF
  -      
07
09:40
lör
09:40    
P09, Övriga anläggningar
P09 » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Intresseförfrågan om seriematch
  -      
07
11:00
lör
11:00    
F05, Falkenbergs IP C
F05 » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Derome BK
  -      
07
12:30
lör
12:30    
P07, Falkenbergs IP E
P07 » 
IF Böljan Blå - Derome/Åskloster
  -      
07
15:00
lör
15:00    
Dam, Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
Dam » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg - IS Halmia
  -      
08
sön
00:00    
P06, Åsa C
P06 » 
Åsa IF 2 - IF Böljan Falkenberg
  -      
08
11:00
sön
11:00    
P06, Rydets IP B
P06 » 
Onsala BK 2 - IF Böljan Falkenberg
  -      
08
11:00
sön
11:00    
P08, Falkenbergs IP F
P08 » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg - HGH FC
  -      
08
13:30
sön
13:30    
P07, Kullavik IP
P07 » 
Kullavik IF 2 - IF Böljan Vit
  -      
08
15:00
sön
15:00    
Dam Utveckling, Falkenbergs IP A
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Laholms FK  -      
 
10
19:30
tis
19:30    
F04, Falkenbergs IP B
F04 » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Tölö IF
  -      
10
19:30
tis
19:30    
Herr, Falkenbergs IP A
Herr » 
IF Böljan - Stafsinge IF
  -      
12
19:30
tor
19:30    
Herr, Falkenbergs IP A
Herr » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg - HÅFF
  -      
13
18:30
fre
18:30    
Dam Utveckling, Falkenbergs Idrottsplats
IF Böljan Falkenberg - IFK Fjärås  -      
14
11:00
lör
11:00    
P07, Falkenbergs IP E
P07 » 
IF Böljan Vit - Åsa IF 2
  -      
14
12:00
lör
12:00    
F07, Falkenbergs IP F
F07 » 
IF Böljan - Träslövsläge IF 2
  -      
14
14:00
lör
14:00    
Dam, Strandängens IP A-plan
Dam » 
Ifö Bromölla IF - IF Böljan Falkenberg
  -      
15
sön
00:00    
P06, Falkenbergs IP E
P06 » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Kullavik IF 2
  -      
15
sön
00:00    
P08, Falkenbergs IP E
P08 » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Åsa IF 2
  -      
15
08:40
sön
08:40    
P09, Övriga anläggningar
P09 » 
Intresseförfrågan om seriematch - IF Böljan Falkenberg
  -      
15
14:00
sön
14:00    
P06, Falkenbergs IP C
P06 » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Lilla Träslövs FF
  -      
15
15:10
sön
15:10    
P09, Falkenbergs Idrottsplats
P09 » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Intresseförfrågan om Seriematch
  -      
15
16:00
sön
16:00    
F04, Falkenbergs IP A
F04 » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Oskarströms IS
  -      
15
16:30
sön
16:30    
F07, Hamravallen C1
F07 » 
Tölö IF Grön - IF Böljan
  -      
 
17
18:00
tis
18:00    
F04, Stafsinge IP 1
F04 » 
Stafsinge/Arvidstorp - IF Böljan Falkenberg
  -      
17
18:15
tis
18:15    
F05, Esperedsvallen
F05 » 
Oskarströms IS - IF Böljan Falkenberg
  -      
17
19:00
tis
19:00    
Herr, Vinåvallen B
Herr » 
Vinbergs IF - IF Böljan
  -      
17
19:30
tis
19:30    
Dam Utveckling, Falkenbergs IP A
IF Böljan Falkenberg U - Varbergs BoIS FC  -      
21
10:40
lör
10:40    
P09, Falkenbergs Idrottsplats
P09 » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Intresseförfrågan om seriematch
  -      
21
11:00
lör
11:00    
F07, Alevallen
F07 » 
Alets IK - IF Böljan
  -      
21
14:00
lör
14:00    
P08, Ankarvallen A
P08 » 
Träslövsläge IF - IF Böljan Falkenberg
  -      
21
15:00
lör
15:00    
Dam, Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
Dam » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Hittarps IK
  -      
21
16:00
lör
16:00    
P07, Håstens IP B
P07 » 
Varbergs GIF FK blå - IF Böljan Blå
  -      
22
10:30
sön
10:30    
F07, Falkenbergs IP E
F07 » 
IF Böljan - WRY
  -      
22
12:10
sön
12:10    
P09, Övriga anläggningar
P09 » 
Intresseförfrågan om seriematch - IF Böljan Falkenberg
  -      
22
12:30
sön
12:30    
F07, Falkenbergs IP E
F07 » 
IF Böljan - Värö United
  -      
22
16:00
sön
16:00    
F04, A plan
F04 » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Vinbergs IF
  -      
22
16:00
sön
16:00    
P07, Dersbovallen C
P07 » 
Derome/Åskloster 2 - IF Böljan Vit
  -      
22
16:45
sön
16:45    
P06, Maleviks IP
P06 » 
Kullavik IF 2 - IF Böljan Falkenberg
  -      
 
23
18:00
mån
18:00    
Dam Utveckling, Ledets IP
Lerkils IF - IF Böljan Falkenberg U  -      
24
19:30
tis
19:30    
Herr, Falkenbergs IP A
Herr » 
IF Böljan - IFK Fjärås
  -      
26
19:00
tor
19:00    
Dam Utveckling, Falkenbergs Idrottsplats
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Laholm  -      
28
11:00
lör
11:00    
P07, Falkenbergs IP F
P07 » 
IF Böljan Blå - Frillesås FF
  -      
28
14:00
lör
14:00    
F04, Falkenbergs IP A
F04 » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Onsala BK
  -      
28
14:00
lör
14:00    
F07, Rydets IP Konstgräs
F07 » 
Onsala BK - IF Böljan
  -      
28
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herr, Sperlingsholms IP 1
Herr » 
Sperlingsholms IF - IF Böljan Falkenberg
  -      
29
sön
00:00    
P06, Falkenbergs IP E
P06 » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Onsala BK 2
  -      
29
10:10
sön
10:10    
P09, Falkenbergs Idrottsplats
P09 » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Intresseförfrågan om seriematch
  -      
29
11:00
sön
11:00    
F05, Falkenbergs IP C
F05 » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg - BK Astrio gul
  -      
29
11:00
sön
11:00    
P08, Falkenbergs IP F
P08 » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Kung Karl/Horred
  -      
29
13:00
sön
13:00    
P07, Falkenbergs IP E
P07 » 
IF Böljan Vit - Annebergs IF
  -      
29
14:00
sön
14:00    
Dam, Hamondavallen A-plan
Dam » 
Hammenhögs IF - IF Böljan Falkenberg
  -      
29
14:00
sön
14:00    
Dam Utveckling, Falkenbergs IP A
IF Böljan Falkenberg U - Trönninge IF  -      
29
14:00
sön
14:00    
F04, Söndrums IP A
F04 » 
BK Astrio - IF Böljan Falkenberg
  -      
29
14:00
sön
14:00    
P06, Falkenbergs IP C
P06 » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Särö IK
  -      
OKTOBER 2019
 
01
tis
00:00    
Herr, Hedevi 1
Herr » 
Ullareds IK - IF Böljan
  -      
04
19:00
fre
19:00    
Herr, Falkenbergs IP A
Herr » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Getinge IF
  -      
06
sön
00:00    
F05, Söndrums IP A
F05 » 
BK Astrio gul - IF Böljan Falkenberg
  -      
06
sön
00:00    
P06, Skällinge IP A
P06 » 
SRG Himledalen - IF Böljan Falkenberg
  -      
 
12
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herr, Löftavallen
Herr » 
Löftadalens IF - IF Böljan Falkenberg
  -