Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Spelade matcher
APRIL 2019
 
19
14:00
fre
14:00    
Herr, Falkenbergs IP A
Herr » 
IF Böljan - Galtabäcks BK
0  -  0  
19
11:15
fre
11:15    
P05, Falkenbergs Idrottsplats
P05 » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Träslövsläge
  -      
16
19:00
tis
19:00    
Herr, Rydets IP Konstgräs
Herr » 
Onsala BK - IF Böljan
4  -  0  
 
14
14:00
sön
14:00    
Dam, Hästö IP 1
Dam » 
Karlskrona FF - IF Böljan Falkenberg
1  -  1  
14
11:00
sön
11:00    
F05, Falkenbergs Idrottsplats
F05 » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg - BK Astrio
  -      
13
13:00
lör
13:00    
Herr, Kärlekens IP
Herr » 
IF Centern - IF Böljan
2  -  5  
13
11:15
lör
11:15    
P05, Falkenbergs Idrottsplats
P05 » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Vinbergs if
  -      
13
09:45
lör
09:45    
P07, Falkenbergs Idrottsplats
P07 » 
IF Böljan P06 - IF Böljan Falkenberg P07
  -      
10
19:00
ons
19:00    
F04, Harplinge IP
F04 » 
HGH FC - IF Böljan Falkenberg
  -      
09
19:00
tis
19:00    
Herr, Falkenbergs Idrottsplats
Herr » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Tvååkers IF
  -      
09
19:00
tis
19:00    
Herr, Ankarvallen B
Herr » 
Tvååker/Galtabäck - IF Böljan
1  -  1  
 
07
09:00
sön
09:00    
P09, Cup i Vinberg
P09 » 
Vinberg med flera - IF Böljan Falkenberg
  -      
07
08:50
sön
08:50    
P09, Vinberg
P09 » 
Skrea IF med flera - IF Böljan Blå
  -      
07
08:10
sön
08:10    
P09, Vinåvallen
P09 » 
Snöstorm/Nyhem med flera - IF Böljan Vit
  -      
06
14:30
lör
14:30    
F04, Ullared
F04 » 
Apel 99 - IF Böljan Falkenberg
  -      
06
12:00
lör
12:00    
Dam, Falkenbergs IP
Dam » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg (D1D) - IK Rössö Uddevalla (D1D)
1  -  3  
02
19:00
tis
19:00    
Herr, Cuper
Herr » 
IFK Fjärås - IF Böljan Falkenberg
  -      
MARS 2019
 
31
13:00
sön
13:00    
F04, Kobbens IP
F04 » 
Askims IK - IF Böljan Falkenberg
  -      
31
10:00
sön
10:00    
P07, Kristineslätt Idrottsplats
P07 » 
IF Böljan F05 - IF Böljan Falkenberg
  -      
30
12:00
lör
12:00    
Dam, Valhalla 1 Konstgräs
Dam » 
Qviding FIF (D1D) - IF Böljan Falkenberg (D1D)
3  -  2  
30
12:00
lör
12:00    
Herr, Falkenbergs Idrottsplats
Herr » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg - BK Viljan
  -      
30
10:00
lör
10:00    
Herr, Falkenbergs Idrottsplats
Herr » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Kvibille BK
  -      
 
24
16:15
sön
16:15    
F04, Påskbergsvallen
F04 » 
Varbergs BoIS - IF Böljan Falkenberg
  -      
24
15:00
sön
15:00    
F09, Falkenbergs Idrottsplats
 
F09 » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Astrio
  -      
24
12:00
sön
12:00    
Dam, Kållered Sportcenter 1
Dam » 
Jitex Mölndal BK (D1D) - IF Böljan Falkenberg (D1D)
2  -  0  
23
15:00
lör
15:00    
F04, Krokslättsplan i Mölndal
F04 » 
Jitex BK - IF Böljan Falkenberg
  -      
22
19:00
fre
19:00    
Herr, Cuper
Herr » 
Väröbacka GIF - IF Böljan Falkenberg
  -      
 
17
16:00
sön
16:00    
Dam, Halmstad Arena P6
Dam » 
Halmstads BK - IF Böljan Falkenberg
4  -  4  
17
13:00
sön
13:00    
Herr, Cuper
Herr » 
Skottorps IF - IF Böljan Falkenberg
  -      
 
10
13:00
sön
13:00    
Herr, Cuper
Herr » 
Getinge IF - IF Böljan Falkenberg
  -      
09
09:15
lör
09:15    
P05, Falkenbergs Idrottsplats
P05 » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Skrea if
  -      
06
19:00
ons
19:00    
Dam, Halmstad Arena P6
Dam » 
IS Halmia - IF Böljan Falkenberg
1  -  1  
 
03
12:00
sön
12:00    
Dam, Falkenbergs IP
Dam » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Hyltebruks IF
7  -  0  
03
10:00
sön
10:00    
F05, Falkenbergs Idrottsplats
F05 » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Onsala BK
  -      
02
14:50
lör
14:50    
F04, Helsingborg Arena C-hall
F04 » 
Adolfsbergs IK - IF Böljan Falkenberg
2  -  0  
02
12:00
lör
12:00    
Herr, Falkenbergs Idrottsplats
Herr » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Slöinge GIF
  -      
02
09:25
lör
09:25    
F04, Idrottens Hus
F04 » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Umedalens IF
1  -  1  
01
18:15
fre
18:15    
F04, Helsingborg Arena C-hall
F04 » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg - IK Waria
5  -  2  
FEBRUARI 2019
 
28
19:30
tor
19:30    
Herr, Cuper
Herr » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg - BK Viljan
  -      
 
23
14:00
lör
14:00    
Dam, Falkenbergs IP
Dam » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg (D1D) - Alingsås FC United (D1D)
0  -  3  
23
12:00
lör
12:00    
Herr, Falkenbergs Idrottsplats
Herr » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Hyltebruks IF B
  -      
23
11:00
lör
11:00    
P06, Hylte
P06 » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg P05 - hyltebruk
  -      
23
10:00
lör
10:00    
Herr, Falkenbergs Idrottsplats
Herr » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Hyltebruks IF
  -      
23
09:30
lör
09:30    
P05, Övriga anläggningar
P05 » 
Hyltebruk - IF Böljan Falkenberg
  -      
 
17
12:00
sön
12:00    
Herr, Cuper
Herr » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg - IF Norvalla
  -      
16
12:00
lör
12:00    
Dam, Falkenbergs IP
Dam » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg (D1D) - Halmstads BK (D2D)
4  -  1  
 
10
16:10
sön
16:10    
F04, Sotenäs Idrottshall
F04 » 
Kode IF - IF Böljan Falkenberg
0  -  4  
10
13:40
sön
13:40    
F04, Sotenäs Idrottshall
F04 » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Herrestads AIF
2  -  0  
10
12:00
sön
12:00    
F05, Falkenbergs Idrottsplats
F05 » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg - BK astrio
  -      
10
12:00
sön
12:00    
P06, Sannarp
P06 » 
IF Leikin - IF Böljan Falkenberg
  -      
10
10:20
sön
10:20    
F04, Sotenäs Idrottshall
F04 » 
Eds FF - IF Böljan Falkenberg
0  -  9  
09
14:00
lör
14:00    
Dam, Falkenbergs IP
Dam » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg (D1D) - IS Halmia (D1D)
0  -  0  
09
12:00
lör
12:00    
Herr, Cuper
Herr » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Glommens IF B
  -      
09
10:00
lör
10:00    
Herr, Cuper
Herr » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Glommens IF
  -      
JANUARI 2019
 
26
12:00
lör
12:00    
P06, Vintercup
P06 » 
Hittarp - IF Böljan Falkenberg
  -      
 
19
13:30
lör
13:30    
Dam Utveckling, Övriga anläggningar
Åsa IF - IF Böljan Falkenberg  -      
 
12
15:30
lör
15:30    
Dam Utveckling, Falkenbergs Idrottshall
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Tölö IF  -      
12
11:00
lör
11:00    
P06, Falkenbergs Idrottsplats
P06 » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Fortuna
  -      
 
06
12:00
sön
12:00    
Herr, Cuper
Herr » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Nyårscupen
  -      
03
17:00
tor
17:00    
Herr, Cuper
Herr » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Nyårscupen
  -      
DECEMBER 2018
 
27
18:00
tor
18:00    
Herr, Cuper
Herr » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Nyårscupen
  -      
27
09:30
tor
09:30    
P08, Halmstad Arena
P08 » 
Snö cupen - IF Böljan Falkenberg
  -      
 
15
13:30
lör
13:30    
F04, Frillesås Idrottshall
F04 » 
Åsa IF 2 - IF Böljan Falkenberg
  -      
 
09
14:30
sön
14:30    
F04, Falkenbergs Idrottshall
F04 » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Åsa IF
  -      
09
09:30
sön
09:30    
F05, Falkenbergs Idrottsplats
F05 » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg - BK Astrio
  -      
 
02
11:00
sön
11:00    
P07, December cupen
 
P07 » 
- IF Böljan Falkenberg
  -