Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Matcher
DECEMBER 2018
 
27
18:00
tor
18:00    
Cuper
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Nyårscupen  -      
JANUARI 2019
 
03
17:00
tor
17:00    
Cuper
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Nyårscupen  -      
06
12:00
sön
12:00    
Cuper
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Nyårscupen  -      
FEBRUARI 2019
 
09
10:00
lör
10:00    
Cuper
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Glommens IF   -      
09
12:00
lör
12:00    
Cuper
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Glommens IF B  -      
 
17
12:00
sön
12:00    
Cuper
IF Böljan Falkenberg - IF Norvalla  -      
 
23
10:00
lör
10:00    
Falkenbergs Idrottsplats
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Hyltebruks IF   -      
23
12:00
lör
12:00    
Falkenbergs Idrottsplats
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Hyltebruks IF B  -      
 
28
19:30
tor
19:30    
Cuper
IF Böljan Falkenberg - BK Viljan  -      
MARS 2019
 
02
12:00
lör
12:00    
Falkenbergs Idrottsplats
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Slöinge GIF   -      
 
10
13:00
sön
13:00    
Cuper
Getinge IF - IF Böljan Falkenberg  -      
 
17
13:00
sön
13:00    
Cuper
Skottorps IF - IF Böljan Falkenberg  -      
 
22
19:00
fre
19:00    
Cuper
Väröbacka GIF - IF Böljan Falkenberg  -      
 
30
10:00
lör
10:00    
Falkenbergs Idrottsplats
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Kvibille BK  -      
30
12:00
lör
12:00    
Falkenbergs Idrottsplats
IF Böljan Falkenberg - BK Viljan  -      
APRIL 2019
 
02
19:00
tis
19:00    
Cuper
IFK Fjärås - IF Böljan Falkenberg  -      
 
09
19:00
tis
19:00    
Falkenbergs Idrottsplats
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Tvååkers IF  -      
09
19:00
tis
19:00    
Ankarvallen B
Tvååker/Galtabäck - IF Böljan1  -  1  
13
13:00
lör
13:00    
Kärlekens IP
IF Centern - IF Böljan2  -  5  
 
16
19:00
tis
19:00    
Rydets IP Konstgräs
Onsala BK - IF Böljan4  -  0  
19
14:00
fre
14:00    
Falkenbergs IP A
IF Böljan - Galtabäcks BK0  -  0  
 
23
19:30
tis
19:30    
Falkenbergs IP A
IF Böljan - Tvååker/Galtabäck2  -  1  
26
19:00
fre
19:00    
Alevallen
Alets IK - IF Böljan1  -  1  
 
29
19:00
mån
19:00    
Örnvallen konstgräs
Hyltebruks IF - IF Böljan2  -  7  
MAJ 2019
 
03
19:00
fre
19:00    
Falkenbergs IP A
IF Böljan - IS Halmia Academy3  -  0  
 
07
19:30
tis
19:30    
Falkenbergs IP A
IF Böljan - Varbergs GIF FK4  -  1  
10
19:00
fre
19:00    
L:a Tjärby IP A
Lilla Tjärby IK - IF Böljan Falkenberg3  -  2  
 
14
19:30
tis
19:30    
Falkenbergs IP A
IF Böljan - Tölö IF1  -  2  
17
19:00
fre
19:00    
Falkenbergs IP A
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Rinia IF1  -  1  
 
21
19:00
tis
19:00    
Åsa IP A
Åsa IF - IF Böljan3  -  1  
25
14:00
lör
14:00    
Skrea IP 1
Skrea IF - IF Böljan Falkenberg2  -  2  
 
28
19:30
tis
19:30    
Falkenbergs IP A
IF Böljan - Lilla Träslövs FF3  -  0  
31
19:00
fre
19:00    
Hebergs IP A
HÅFF - IF Böljan Falkenberg3  -  3  
JUNI 2019
 
04
19:00
tis
19:00    
Stafsinge IP 1
Stafsinge IF - IF Böljan4  -  3  
07
19:00
fre
19:00    
Falkenbergs IP A
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Sperlingsholms IF1  -  0  
 
11
19:30
tis
19:30    
Falkenbergs IP A
IF Böljan - Vinbergs IF0  -  3  
13
19:00
tor
19:00    
Getinge IP 1
Getinge IF - IF Böljan Falkenberg0  -  3  
 
18
19:00
tis
19:00    
Ögärdets IP A
IFK Fjärås - IF Böljan2  -  0  
20
19:30
tor
19:30    
Falkenbergs IP A
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Löftadalens IF9  -  0  
 
25
19:00
tis
19:00    
Falkenbergs IP B
IF Böljan - Ullareds IK1  -  4  
28
19:00
fre
19:00    
Falkenbergs IP A
IF Böljan Falkenberg - IF Centern0  -  4  
JULI 2019
 
02
19:30
tis
19:30    
Falkenbergs IP A
IF Böljan - Onsala BK0  -  5  
04
19:00
tor
19:00    
Galtabäcks IP
Galtabäcks BK - IF Böljan Falkenberg2  -  1  
 
30
19:30
tis
19:30    
Cuper
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Långås/Morup IF   -      
AUGUSTI 2019
 
05
19:30
mån
19:30    
Falkenbergs IP A
IF Böljan - Hyltebruks IF3  -  0  
09
19:00
fre
19:00    
Falkenbergs IP A
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Alets IK2  -  2  
 
13
19:00
tis
19:00    
Påskbergsvallen A
Varbergs GIF FK - IF Böljan1  -  5  
18
14:00
sön
14:00    
Halmstad Arena P3
IS Halmia Academy - IF Böljan Falkenberg  -      
 
20
18:30
tis
18:30    
Hamravallen A
Tölö IF - IF Böljan  -      
23
19:00
fre
19:00    
Falkenbergs IP A
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Lilla Tjärby IK  -      
 
27
19:30
tis
19:30    
Falkenbergs IP A
IF Böljan - Åsa IF  -      
31
14:00
lör
14:00    
Falkenbergs IP A
Rinia IF - IF Böljan Falkenberg  -      
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
03
18:15
tis
18:15    
Östervi A
Lilla Träslövs FF - IF Böljan  -      
06
19:00
fre
19:00    
Falkenbergs IP A
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Skrea IF  -      
 
10
19:30
tis
19:30    
Falkenbergs IP A
IF Böljan - Stafsinge IF  -      
12
19:30
tor
19:30    
Falkenbergs IP A
IF Böljan Falkenberg - HÅFF  -      
 
17
19:00
tis
19:00    
Vinåvallen B
Vinbergs IF - IF Böljan  -      
 
24
19:30
tis
19:30    
Falkenbergs IP A
IF Böljan - IFK Fjärås  -      
28
14:00
lör
14:00    
Sperlingsholms IP 1
Sperlingsholms IF - IF Böljan Falkenberg  -      
OKTOBER 2019
 
01
tis
00:00    
Hedevi 1
Ullareds IK - IF Böljan  -      
04
19:00
fre
19:00    
Falkenbergs IP A
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Getinge IF  -      
 
12
14:00
lör
14:00    
Löftavallen
Löftadalens IF - IF Böljan Falkenberg  -