Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Matcher
JANUARI 2019
 
12
15:30
lör
15:30    
Falkenbergs Idrottshall
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Tölö IF  -      
 
19
13:30
lör
13:30    
Övriga anläggningar
Åsa IF - IF Böljan Falkenberg  -      
FEBRUARI 2019
 
17
12:30
sön
12:30    
Övriga anläggningar
Ullareds IK - IF Böljan Falkenberg  -      
 
24
12:30
sön
12:30    
Övriga anläggningar
Ullareds IK - IF Böljan Falkenberg  -      
MARS 2019
 
02
12:30
lör
12:30    
Övriga anläggningar
HGH - IF Böljan Falkenberg  -      
 
17
09:00
sön
09:00    
Övriga anläggningar
Onsala - IF Böljan Falkenberg  -      
 
23
12:30
lör
12:30    
Falkenbergs Idrottsplats
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Dösjöbro  -      
 
29
17:00
fre
17:00    
Falkenbergs Idrottsplats
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Stafsinge  -      
APRIL 2019
 
07
08:15
sön
08:15    
Övriga anläggningar
Askeröd - IF Böljan Falkenberg  -      
 
17
18:30
ons
18:30    
Falkenbergs IP A
IF Böljan Falkenberg U - Ullareds IK4  -  0  
19
14:00
fre
14:00    
Falkenbergs IP B
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Valinge-Derome DFF2  -  1  
 
24
19:30
ons
19:30    
Ögärdets IP B
IFK Fjärås - IF Böljan Falkenberg0  -  6  
 
29
19:00
mån
19:00    
Östervi A
Lilla Träslövs FF - IF Böljan Falkenberg U1  -  1  
MAJ 2019
 
02
19:00
tor
19:00    
Falkenbergs IP
IF Böljan Falkenberg U - IF Centern8  -  1  
 
12
12:00
sön
12:00    
Söndrums IP A
BK Astrio - IF Böljan Falkenberg U6  -  4  
 
26
14:00
sön
14:00    
Falkenbergs IP A
IF Böljan Falkenberg U - Hyltebruks IF3  -  2  
 
27
18:30
mån
18:30    
Valinge IP
Valinge-Derome DFF - IF Böljan Falkenberg5  -  2  
JUNI 2019
 
01
11:00
lör
11:00    
Påskbergsvallen B
Varbergs BoIS FC - IF Böljan Falkenberg U4  -  0  
 
03
18:30
mån
18:30    
Halmstad Arena P11
Halmstads BK - IF Böljan Falkenberg0  -  2  
 
16
12:00
sön
12:00    
Tuvasvallen A
Trönninge IF - IF Böljan Falkenberg U0  -  4  
 
18
19:00
tis
19:00    
Falkenbergs IP B
IF Böljan Falkenberg U - Lerkils IF8  -  2  
 
24
19:30
mån
19:30    
Hedevi 1
Ullareds IK - IF Böljan Falkenberg U0  -  3  
AUGUSTI 2019
 
06
19:00
tis
19:00    
Glänninge Park A
Laholms FK - IF Böljan Falkenberg2  -  0  
08
19:30
tor
19:30    
Falkenbergs IP A
IF Böljan Falkenberg U - Lilla Träslövs FF1  -  5  
 
14
19:00
ons
19:00    
Ögärdets IP A
IFK Fjärås - IF Böljan Falkenberg5  -  2  
18
12:00
sön
12:00    
Kärlekens IP
IF Centern - IF Böljan Falkenberg U  -      
 
20
19:30
tis
19:30    
Falkenbergs IP A
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Valinge-Derome DFF  -      
25
15:00
sön
15:00    
Falkenbergs IP A
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Halmstads BK  -      
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
02
19:30
mån
19:30    
Falkenbergs IP A
IF Böljan Falkenberg U - BK Astrio  -      
05
18:30
tor
18:30    
Örnvallen A
Hyltebruks IF - IF Böljan Falkenberg U  -      
08
15:00
sön
15:00    
Falkenbergs IP A
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Laholms FK  -      
 
13
18:30
fre
18:30    
Falkenbergs Idrottsplats
IF Böljan Falkenberg - IFK Fjärås  -      
 
17
19:30
tis
19:30    
Falkenbergs IP A
IF Böljan Falkenberg U - Varbergs BoIS FC  -      
 
23
18:00
mån
18:00    
Ledets IP
Lerkils IF - IF Böljan Falkenberg U  -      
26
19:00
tor
19:00    
Falkenbergs Idrottsplats
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Laholm  -      
29
14:00
sön
14:00    
Falkenbergs IP A
IF Böljan Falkenberg U - Trönninge IF  -