Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Matcher
DECEMBER 2018
 
09
14:30
sön
14:30    
Falkenbergs Idrottshall
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Åsa IF8  -  1  
 
15
13:30
lör
13:30    
Frillesås Idrottshall
Åsa IF 2 - IF Böljan Falkenberg2  -  3  
FEBRUARI 2019
 
10
10:20
sön
10:20    
Sotenäs Idrottshall
Eds FF - IF Böljan Falkenberg0  -  9  
10
13:40
sön
13:40    
Sotenäs Idrottshall
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Herrestads AIF2  -  0  
10
16:10
sön
16:10    
Sotenäs Idrottshall
Kode IF - IF Böljan Falkenberg0  -  4  
MARS 2019
 
01
18:15
fre
18:15    
Helsingborg Arena C-hall
IF Böljan Falkenberg - IK Waria5  -  2  
02
09:25
lör
09:25    
Idrottens Hus
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Umedalens IF1  -  1  
02
14:50
lör
14:50    
Helsingborg Arena C-hall
Adolfsbergs IK - IF Böljan Falkenberg2  -  0  
 
23
15:00
lör
15:00    
Krokslättsplan i Mölndal
Jitex BK - IF Böljan Falkenberg1  -  0  
24
16:15
sön
16:15    
Påskbergsvallen
Varbergs BoIS - IF Böljan Falkenberg0  -  3  
 
31
13:00
sön
13:00    
Kobbens IP
Askims IK - IF Böljan Falkenberg0  -  5  
APRIL 2019
 
06
14:30
lör
14:30    
Ullared
Apel 99 - IF Böljan Falkenberg0  -  6  
 
10
19:00
ons
19:00    
Harplinge IP
HGH FC - IF Böljan Falkenberg1  -  1  
MAJ 2019
 
01
14:00
ons
14:00    
Falkenbergs IP A
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Getinge/Slöinge1  -  1  
02
19:30
tor
19:30    
Falkenbergs IP A
IF Böljan Falkenberg - HGH FC1  -  0  
 
06
19:30
mån
19:30    
Lindvallen A
Tofta GOIF - IF Böljan Falkenberg0  -  4  
 
15
18:30
ons
18:30    
Långås IP B
LGM - IF Böljan Falkenberg1  -  3  
16
19:30
tor
19:30    
Ögärdets IP B
IFK Fjärås - IF Böljan Falkenberg1  -  10
 
21
19:00
tis
19:00    
Åsa C
Åsa IF - IF Böljan Falkenberg  -      
22
19:30
ons
19:30    
Falkenbergs IP A
IF Böljan Falkenberg - IFK Fjärås  -      
 
27
19:30
mån
19:30    
Falkenbergs IP A
IF Böljan Falkenberg - IF Norvalla  -      
28
19:00
tis
19:00    
Hamravallen A
Tölö IF - IF Böljan Falkenberg  -      
30
14:00
tor
14:00    
Falkenbergs IP A
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Stafsinge/Arvidstorp  -      
JUNI 2019
 
05
19:00
ons
19:00    
Klockarevallen 1
Apel 99 - IF Böljan Falkenberg  -      
08
15:00
lör
15:00    
Rydets IP B
Onsala BK - IF Böljan Falkenberg  -      
09
11:00
sön
11:00    
Falkenbergs IP B
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Vinbergs IF  -      
 
18
19:30
tis
19:30    
Falkenbergs IP A
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Halmstads BK  -      
19
19:00
ons
19:00    
Esperedsvallen
Oskarströms IS - IF Böljan Falkenberg  -      
 
30
16:00
sön
16:00    
Falkenbergs IP A
IF Böljan Falkenberg - BK Astrio  -      
JULI 2019
 
04
19:00
tor
19:00    
Maleviks IP
Kullavik IF - IF Böljan Falkenberg  -      
AUGUSTI 2019
 
05
19:00
mån
19:00    
Wegeli IP 1
HGH FC - IF Böljan Falkenberg  -      
07
19:30
ons
19:30    
Falkenbergs IP A
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Varbergs BoIS FC  -      
 
12
19:30
mån
19:30    
Falkenbergs IP A
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Tofta GOIF  -      
13
19:00
tis
19:00    
Getinge IP 1
Getinge/Slöinge - IF Böljan Falkenberg  -      
18
17:00
sön
17:00    
Norvalla IP
IF Norvalla - IF Böljan Falkenberg  -      
 
19
19:30
mån
19:30    
Falkenbergs IP A
IF Böljan Falkenberg - IFK Fjärås  -      
 
28
19:30
ons
19:30    
Falkenbergs IP A
IF Böljan Falkenberg - LGM  -      
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
01
16:00
sön
16:00    
Falkenbergs IP B
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Apel 99  -      
 
04
18:45
ons
18:45    
Vinåvallen C
Vinbergs IF - IF Böljan Falkenberg  -      
05
19:30
tor
19:30    
Ögärdets IP B
IFK Fjärås - IF Böljan Falkenberg  -      
 
10
19:30
tis
19:30    
Falkenbergs IP B
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Tölö IF  -      
15
16:00
sön
16:00    
Falkenbergs IP A
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Oskarströms IS  -      
 
17
18:00
tis
18:00    
Stafsinge IP 1
Stafsinge/Arvidstorp - IF Böljan Falkenberg  -      
 
28
14:00
lör
14:00    
Falkenbergs IP A
IF Böljan Falkenberg - Onsala BK  -      
29
14:00
sön
14:00    
Söndrums IP A
BK Astrio - IF Böljan Falkenberg  -