Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Matcher
MAJ 2019
 
01
15:00
ons
15:00    
Falkenbergs IP F
IF Böljan - Oskarströms IS6  -  2  
04
11:00
lör
11:00    
Falkenbergs IP F
IF Böljan - WRY2  -  1  
 
10
19:00
fre
19:00    
Skedalaheds IP 2
Snöstorp Nyhem FF - IF Böljan1  -  1  
11
11:00
lör
11:00    
Getinge IP 1
Getinge IF - IF Böljan3  -  2  
 
17
17:30
fre
17:30    
Påskbergsvallen B
Varbergs BoIS FC - IF Böljan6  -  2  
19
11:00
sön
11:00    
Falkenbergs IP F
IF Böljan - DFK Hasko6  -  5  
 
22
17:15
ons
17:15    
Vinåvallen D
Vinbergs IF - IF Böljan3  -  3  
26
11:00
sön
11:00    
Falkenbergs IP F
IF Böljan - Laholms FK3  -  4  
 
29
18:30
ons
18:30    
Alevallen
Alets IK - IF Böljan3  -  7  
30
11:00
tor
11:00    
Falkenbergs IP F
IF Böljan - Lilla Träslövs FF Vit2  -  3  
JUNI 2019
 
09
10:30
sön
10:30    
Falkenbergs IP F
IF Böljan - Träslövsläge IF5  -  0  
09
12:30
sön
12:30    
Falkenbergs IP F
IF Böljan - BK Astrio 23  -  4  
 
10
18:00
mån
18:00    
Söndrums IP E
BK Astrio 2 - IF Böljan6  -  1  
 
19
18:00
ons
18:00    
Esperedsvallen
Oskarströms IS - IF Böljan2  -  4  
AUGUSTI 2019
 
13
18:15
tis
18:15    
Gröningen B
DFK Hasko - IF Böljan2  -  2  
18
10:30
sön
10:30    
Falkenbergs IP E
IF Böljan - Oskarströms IS  -      
18
12:30
sön
12:30    
Falkenbergs IP E
IF Böljan - Våxtorps BOIS  -      
 
24
11:00
lör
11:00    
Getinge IP 1
Getinge IF - IF Böljan  -      
25
16:45
sön
16:45    
Ängås IP C
Lerkils IF Blå - IF Böljan  -      
 
31
11:00
lör
11:00    
Glänninge Park B
Laholms FK - IF Böljan  -      
31
16:00
lör
16:00    
Falkenbergs IP E
IF Böljan - Kullavik IF 1  -      
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
01
10:30
sön
10:30    
Falkenbergs IP E
IF Böljan - Veddige BK  -      
 
06
19:00
fre
19:00    
Skedalaheds IP 2
Snöstorp Nyhem FF - IF Böljan  -      
 
14
12:00
lör
12:00    
Falkenbergs IP F
IF Böljan - Träslövsläge IF 2  -      
15
16:30
sön
16:30    
Hamravallen C1
Tölö IF Grön - IF Böljan  -      
 
21
11:00
lör
11:00    
Alevallen
Alets IK - IF Böljan  -      
22
10:30
sön
10:30    
Falkenbergs IP E
IF Böljan - WRY  -      
22
12:30
sön
12:30    
Falkenbergs IP E
IF Böljan - Värö United  -      
 
28
14:00
lör
14:00    
Rydets IP Konstgräs
Onsala BK - IF Böljan  -